Show results – “KIA” – DB Never Stop Dream For InGold’s


Date Show Judge Class Result Title
27.5.2018 CAC Hrušica (Slo) Mr. Boris Baič (Slo) Open (1) Exc1, CAC, BOB Champion of Slovenia
8.10.2017 CACIB Gradačac Mr. Igor Selimović (HR) Intermediate (3) Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Champion of Bosnia and Herzegovina
8.10.2017 CAC II Gradačac (BiH) mr. Refet Hadžić (BiH) Intermediate (2) Exc1, CAC, BOB, BOG 2
8.10.2017 CAC I Gradačac (BiH) Mr. Damir Šerak (BiH) Intermediate (3) Exc1, CAC, BOB, BOG 3
7.10.2017 Speciality Club Show for British sheepdogs, Lipica (SLO) Mrs. Brigita Kremser (SLO) Intermediate (4) Exc1, CAC
16.7.2017 CACIB Oberwart (AUT) Sylvia Schaffer (Aut) Intermediate (2/3) Exc1, CACA
8.7.2017 CAC Rogla (Slo) Željko Žilnik (HR) Intermediate (2) Exc1, CAC and BOB
25.6.2017 CACIB Bled II (Slo) Mr. Jan Gajewski (PL) Intermediate (1) Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24.6.2017 CACIB Bled I (Slo) Mrs. Malgorzata Halas (PL) Intermediate (2) Exc1, CAC
11.6.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt II (Aut) Mrs. Anna Albrigo (It) Intermediate (4) Exc2, res. CACA
10.6.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt I (Aut) Mrs. Marija Kavčić (Slo) Intermediate (4) Exc1, CACA
28.5.2017 CAC Hrušica (Slo) Mr. Tadej Nagode (SLO) Intermediate (2) Exc1, CAC Junior Champion of Slovenia
21.5.2017 CAC Velika Gorica (CRO) Mr. Torsten Lemmer (BG) Intermediate (2) Exc1, CAC, BOB Champion of Croatia
20.5.2017 CAC Samobor (Cro) Mr. REFET HADŽIĆ (BiH) Intermediate (2) Exc1, CAC
14.5.2017 CACIB Varaždin II (Cro) Mrs. WIESLAWA MYSTERKA-KLUSKA (PL) Intermediate Class (1) Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.5.2017 CACIB Varaždin I (Cro) Mr. Petru Muntean (RO) Intermediate (1) exc1, CAC, r. CACIB
7.5.2017 CAC Srebrenik (BiH) Mr. Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB) Intermediate (1) Exc 1, CAC, BOB, BOG 3
6.5.2017 CAC Slavonski Brod (Cro) Mr. Tino Pehar (Cro) Junior (1) Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOB Junior Champion of Croatia
9.4.2017 CAC Osijek (Cro) Mr. Miroslav Zidar (SLO) Junior (2) Exc 1, PRM, Junior BOB
8.4.2017 CAC Đakovo (Cro) Mr. Mirsad Šabanović (BiH) Junior (2) Exc 2
2.4.2017 CACIB Banja Luka (BiH) Mrs. Elzbieta Chwalibog (Pol) Junior JCAC, Junior BOB, BEST OF BREED, BOG 3 Junior Champion of BiH
21.1.2017 14th British Sheepdog Specialty Show (SLO) Mr. Mark Wibier (DE) Junior Exc 3
21.1.2017 CACIB Ljubljana I (Slo) Mrs. Astrid Lundava (EE) Junior Very good
27.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb II (Cro) Mrs. Jana Janek (SVK) Junior (4) Exc 2
26.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb I (Cro) Mrs. Marion Campbell (IRL) Junior (5) Exc 3
25.11.2016 15th British Sheepdog Specialty Show, Zagreb (Cro) Mrs. Susanna Malacrida (I) Junior (4) Exc 1, PRM, Junior Club Winner, Junior BOB, Junior BEST IN SHOW!!!
9.10.2016 CACIB Lipica II - Special Show for British Sheepdogs (SLO) Mrs. Jadranka Smojver Selimović (HR) Junior Exc1, PRM, Junior Club Winner, Junior BOB
8.10.2016 CACIB Lipica I (SLO) Mr. Jorgen Hindse (DK) Junior Exc1, PRM, Junior BOB, Crufts qualification 2017
2.10.2016 CACIB Gradačac (BiH) Mr. Ratibor Cekić (SRB) Junior Exc1, PRM, Junior BOB, BOB
2.10.2016 CAC Gradačac (BiH) Mr. Dragan Stojanović (BiH) Junior Exc1, PRM, Junior BOB
25.9.2016 CACIB Karlovac (CRO) Mr. Eytan Hendel (Israel) Puppy VP1, puppy BOB
24.9.2016 CACIB Karlovac (CRO) Mr. Michael Leonard (Ireland) Puppy VP1, puppy BOB
2.7.2016 CAC Rogla (SLO) Mr. Miroslav Zidar (Slo) Puppy VP2
10.4.2016 CACIB Banja Luka (BiH) Mr. Miroslav Zidar (SLO) Baby VP1, baby BOB
9.4.2016 CAC Banja Luka (BiH) Mr. Gabriel Stiebl (MK) Baby VP1, baby BOB