Izložbeni rezultati – “KIA” – DB Never Stop Dream For InGold’s


DateShowJudgeClassResultTitle
27.5.2018CAC Hrušica (Slo)Mr. Boris Baič (Slo)Open (1)Exc1, CAC, BOBChampion of Slovenia
8.10.2017CACIB GradačacMr. Igor Selimović (HR)Intermediate (3)Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOSChampion of Bosnia and Herzegovina
8.10.2017CAC II Gradačac (BiH)mr. Refet Hadžić (BiH)Intermediate (2)Exc1, CAC, BOB, BOG 2
8.10.2017CAC I Gradačac (BiH)Mr. Damir Šerak (BiH)Intermediate (3)Exc1, CAC, BOB, BOG 3
7.10.2017Speciality Club Show for British sheepdogs, Lipica (SLO)Mrs. Brigita Kremser (SLO)Intermediate (4)Exc1, CAC
16.7.2017CACIB Oberwart (AUT)Sylvia Schaffer (Aut)Intermediate (2/3)Exc1, CACA
8.7.2017CAC Rogla (Slo)Željko Žilnik (HR)Intermediate (2)Exc1, CAC and BOB
25.6.2017CACIB Bled II (Slo)Mr. Jan Gajewski (PL)Intermediate (1)Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24.6.2017CACIB Bled I (Slo)Mrs. Malgorzata Halas (PL)Intermediate (2)Exc1, CAC
11.6.2017CACIB Klagenfurt II (Aut)Mrs. Anna Albrigo (It)Intermediate (4)Exc2, res. CACA
10.6.2017CACIB Klagenfurt I (Aut)Mrs. Marija Kavčić (Slo)Intermediate (4)Exc1, CACA
28.5.2017CAC Hrušica (Slo)Mr. Tadej Nagode (SLO)Intermediate (2)Exc1, CACJunior Champion of Slovenia
21.5.2017CAC Velika Gorica (CRO)Mr. Torsten Lemmer (BG) Intermediate (2)Exc1, CAC, BOBChampion of Croatia
20.5.2017CAC Samobor (Cro)Mr. REFET HADŽIĆ (BiH)
Intermediate (2)Exc1, CAC
14.5.2017CACIB Varaždin II (Cro)Mrs. WIESLAWA MYSTERKA-KLUSKA (PL)Intermediate Class (1)Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.5.2017CACIB Varaždin I (Cro)Mr. Petru Muntean (RO)Intermediate (1)exc1, CAC, r. CACIB
7.5.2017CAC Srebrenik (BiH)Mr. Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB)Intermediate (1)Exc 1, CAC, BOB, BOG 3
6.5.2017CAC Slavonski Brod (Cro)Mr. Tino Pehar (Cro)Junior (1)Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOBJunior Champion of Croatia
9.4.2017CAC Osijek (Cro)Mr. Miroslav Zidar (SLO)Junior (2)Exc 1, PRM, Junior BOB
8.4.2017CAC Đakovo (Cro)Mr. Mirsad Šabanović (BiH)Junior (2)Exc 2
2.4.2017CACIB Banja Luka (BiH)Mrs. Elzbieta Chwalibog (Pol)JuniorJCAC, Junior BOB, BEST OF BREED, BOG 3Junior Champion of BiH
21.1.201714th British Sheepdog Specialty Show (SLO)Mr. Mark Wibier (DE)JuniorExc 3
21.1.2017CACIB Ljubljana I (Slo)Mrs. Astrid Lundava (EE)JuniorVery good
27.11.2016CACIB Zagreb II (Cro)Mrs. Jana Janek (SVK)Junior (4)Exc 2
26.11.2016CACIB Zagreb I (Cro)Mrs. Marion Campbell (IRL)Junior (5)Exc 3
25.11.201615th British Sheepdog Specialty Show, Zagreb (Cro)Mrs. Susanna Malacrida (I)Junior (4)Exc 1, PRM, Junior Club Winner, Junior BOB, Junior BEST IN SHOW!!!
9.10.2016CACIB Lipica II - Special Show for British Sheepdogs (SLO)Mrs. Jadranka Smojver Selimović (HR)JuniorExc1, PRM, Junior Club Winner, Junior BOB
8.10.2016CACIB Lipica I (SLO)Mr. Jorgen Hindse (DK)JuniorExc1, PRM, Junior BOB, Crufts qualification 2017
2.10.2016CACIB Gradačac (BiH)Mr. Ratibor Cekić (SRB)JuniorExc1, PRM, Junior BOB, BOB
2.10.2016CAC Gradačac (BiH)Mr. Dragan Stojanović (BiH)JuniorExc1, PRM, Junior BOB
25.9.2016CACIB Karlovac (CRO)Mr. Eytan Hendel (Israel)PuppyVP1, puppy BOB
24.9.2016CACIB Karlovac (CRO)Mr. Michael Leonard (Ireland)PuppyVP1, puppy BOB
2.7.2016CAC Rogla (SLO)Mr. Miroslav Zidar (Slo)PuppyVP2
10.4.2016CACIB Banja Luka (BiH)Mr. Miroslav Zidar (SLO)BabyVP1, baby BOB
9.4.2016CAC Banja Luka (BiH)Mr. Gabriel Stiebl (MK) Baby VP1, baby BOB